THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Coppell High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Oct 22 4:00 PM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 1
,
Oct 22 4:30 PM
AT Flower Mound
Flower Mound logo 2 Flower Mound H.S.
Flower Mound, TX
Oct 22 4:30 PM
AT Flower Mound
Flower Mound logo 3 Flower Mound H.S.
Flower Mound, TX
Oct 22 5:30 PM
VS Plano
Plano logo 4 Cowboy Stadium
Coppell, TX
Oct 22 5:30 PM
AT Plano (Vines)
Plano (Vines) logo 5
,
Oct 22 7:00 PM
VS Plano
Plano logo 6 Cowboy Stadium
Coppell, TX
Oct 23 5:30 PM
VS Flower Mound
Flower Mound logo 7 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Oct 23 5:30 PM
VS Flower Mound
Flower Mound logo 8 Coppell Big Gym
Coppell, TX
Oct 23 6:30 PM
VS Flower Mound
Flower Mound logo 9 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Oct 23 6:30 PM
VS Flower Mound
Flower Mound logo 10 Coppell Big Gym
Coppell, TX
Oct 23 7:00 PM
AT Plano
Plano logo 11
,
Oct 24 7:00 AM
AT Coppell Invitational II
Coppell Invitational II logo 12 Coppell Middle School West
Dallas, TX
Oct 24 8:30 AM
AT Coppell Invitational II
Coppell Invitational II logo 13 Coppell Middle School West
Dallas, TX
Oct 24 9:00 AM
AT Coppell Invitational II
Coppell Invitational II logo 14 Coppell Middle School West
Dallas, TX
Oct 26 12:00 AM
AT TBA- Bi-District
TBA- Bi-District logo 15 TBA
TBA, TX
Oct 26 12:00 AM
AT TBA- Bi-District
TBA- Bi-District logo 16 TBA
TBA, TX
Oct 27 5:30 PM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 17 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Oct 27 5:30 PM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 18 Coppell Big Gym
Coppell, TX
Oct 27 6:30 PM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 19 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Oct 27 6:30 PM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 20 Coppell Big Gym
Coppell, TX
Oct 29 5:30 PM
AT Plano West
Plano West logo 21
,
Oct 29 5:30 PM
VS Plano West (Shepton)
Plano West (Shepton) logo 22
,
Oct 29 7:00 PM
AT Plano West
Plano West logo 23
,
Oct 29 7:00 PM
VS Plano West (Shepton)
Plano West (Shepton) logo 24
,
Oct 30 12:00 AM
AT TBA- Area
TBA- Area logo 25 TBA
TBA, TX
Oct 30 12:00 AM
AT TBA- Area
TBA- Area logo 26 TBA
TBA, TX
Oct 30 7:00 AM
AT District 6-6A Championship
District  6-6A Championship	 logo 27 North Lakes Park
Denton, TX
Oct 30 7:00 AM
AT District 6-6A Championship
District  6-6A Championship	 logo 28 North Lakes Park
Denton, TX
Oct 30 8:00 AM
AT Southlake Four Ball Tournament
Southlake Four Ball Tournament logo 29
,
Oct 30 8:00 AM
VS Fall Four Ball at Tangle Ridge
Fall Four Ball at Tangle Ridge logo 30
,
Oct 30 8:30 AM
AT District 6-6A Championship
District  6-6A Championship	 logo 31 North Lakes Park
Denton, TX
Oct 30 5:30 PM
AT Plano East
Plano East logo 32 Plano East
Plano, TX
Oct 30 5:30 PM
AT Williams High School
Williams High School logo 33 WHS
Plano, TX
Oct 30 6:30 PM
AT Plano East
Plano East logo 34 Plano East High School
Plano, TX
Oct 30 6:30 PM
AT Williams High School
Williams High School logo 35 WHS
Plano, TX
Oct 30 7:00 PM
VS Plano West
Plano West logo 36 Cowboy Stadium
Coppell, TX
Oct 31 8:00 AM
AT Southlake Four Ball Tournament
Southlake Four Ball Tournament logo 37
,
Oct 31 9:00 AM
AT LD Bell
LD Bell logo 38 L.D. Bell High School
Hurst, TX
Oct 31 9:00 AM
AT LD Bell
LD Bell logo 39 L.D. Bell High School
Hurst, TX
Oct 31 9:00 AM
AT LD Bell
LD Bell logo 40 LD Bell HS
Hurst, TX
Nov 03 4:30 PM
VS Braswell
Braswell logo 41 Coppell Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Nov 03 5:30 PM
VS Braswell
Braswell logo 42 Coppell Big Gym
Coppell, TX
Nov 03 5:30 PM
AT Hebron
Hebron logo 43 Hebron High School
Carrollton, TX
Nov 03 5:30 PM
AT Hebron
Hebron logo 44 Hebron High School
Carrollton, TX
Nov 03 6:30 PM
VS Braswell
Braswell logo 45 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Nov 03 6:30 PM
AT Hebron
Hebron logo 46 Hebron High School
Carrollton, TX
Nov 03 6:30 PM
AT Hebron
Hebron logo 47 Hebron High School
Carrollton, TX
Nov 05 4:00 PM
AT Frisco Lone Star
Frisco Lone Star logo 48
,
Nov 05 5:30 PM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 49
,
Nov 05 5:30 PM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 50
,
Nov 05 7:00 PM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 51
,
Nov 05 7:00 PM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 52
,
Nov 06 7:30 AM
AT Pioneer Invitational
Pioneer Invitational logo 53 Fossil Creek Golf Club
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 06 5:00 PM
AT Southlake
Southlake logo 54 Southlake Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 5:00 PM
AT Southlake
Southlake logo 55 Southlake Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 5:30 PM
VS Plano
Plano logo 56 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Nov 06 5:30 PM
VS Clark High School
Clark High School logo 57 Coppell Big Gym
Coppell, TX
Nov 06 6:30 PM
AT Southlake
Southlake logo 58 Southlake Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 6:30 PM
AT Southlake
Southlake logo 59 Southlake Carroll High School
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 6:30 PM
VS Plano
Plano logo 60 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Nov 06 6:30 PM
VS Clark High School
Clark High School logo 61 Coppell Big Gym
Coppell, TX
Nov 06 7:00 PM
VS Flower Mound Marcus
Flower Mound Marcus logo 62 Cowboy Stadium
Coppell, TX
Nov 07 1:00 PM
AT Pioneer Invitational
Pioneer Invitational logo 63 Fossil Creek Golf Club
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 09 8:30 AM
AT RHS Uptown Invitational
RHS Uptown Invitational logo 64
,
Nov 10 5:30 PM
VS Lewisville
Lewisville logo 65 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Nov 10 5:30 PM
VS Lewisville
Lewisville logo 66 Coppell Big Gym
Coppell, TX
Nov 10 6:00 PM
AT Red Oak
Red Oak logo 67 Red Oak High School
Coppell, TX
Nov 10 6:00 PM
AT Red Oak
Red Oak logo 68 Red Oak High School
Coppell, TX
Nov 10 6:30 PM
VS Lewisville
Lewisville logo 69 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Nov 10 6:30 PM
VS Lewisville
Lewisville logo 70 Coppell Big Gym
Coppell, TX
Nov 10 7:15 PM
AT Red Oak
Red Oak logo 71 Red Oak High School
Coppell, TX
Nov 12 4:00 PM
AT Allen
Allen logo 72
,
Nov 12 5:30 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 73 Cowboy Stadium
Coppell, TX
Nov 12 5:30 PM
AT Hebron
Hebron logo 74
,
Nov 12 7:00 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 75 Cowboy Stadium
Coppell, TX
Nov 12 7:00 PM
AT Hebron
Hebron logo 76
,
Nov 13 8:00 AM
AT Lake Ridge Two Step
Lake Ridge Two Step logo 77
,
Nov 13 8:00 AM
VS TX Two Step at Tangle Ridge
TX Two Step at Tangle Ridge logo 78
,
Nov 13 5:00 PM
VS Highland Park
Highland Park logo 79 Coppell Big Gym
Coppell, TX
Nov 13 5:00 PM
VS Highland Park
Highland Park logo 80 Coppell Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Nov 13 5:00 PM
VS Jasper
Jasper logo 81 Coppell Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Nov 13 5:30 PM
AT Plano West
Plano West logo 82 Plano West High School
Plano, TX
Nov 13 5:30 PM
AT Shepton High School
Shepton High School logo 83 SHS
Plano, TX
Nov 13 6:15 PM
VS Jasper
Jasper logo 84 Coppell Small Gym
Coppell, TX
Nov 13 6:30 PM
VS Highland Park
Highland Park logo 85 Coppell HS Arena
Coppell, TX
Nov 13 6:30 PM
AT Plano West
Plano West logo 86 Plano West High School
Plano, TX
Nov 13 6:30 PM
AT Shepton High School
Shepton High School logo 87 Shepton HS
Plano, TX
Nov 13 7:00 PM
AT Hebron
Hebron logo 88
,
Nov 14 11:30 AM
AT Lake Ridge Two Step
Lake Ridge Two Step logo 89
,
Nov 16 5:00 PM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 90 Marcus HS
Flower Mound, TX
Nov 16 6:15 PM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 91 Marcus HS
Flower Mound, TX
Nov 17 5:00 PM
AT Haltom
Haltom logo 92 Haltom High School
Haltom, TX
Nov 17 5:00 PM
AT Haltom
Haltom logo 93 Haltom High School
Haltom, TX
Nov 17 6:30 PM
AT Haltom
Haltom logo 94 Haltom High School
Haltom, TX
Nov 19 4:00 PM
VS Prosper
Prosper logo 95
,
Nov 19 5:30 PM
AT Lewisville
Lewisville logo 96
,
Nov 19 5:30 PM
VS Lewisville
Lewisville logo 97
,
Nov 19 7:00 PM
AT Lewisville
Lewisville logo 98
,
Nov 19 7:00 PM
VS Lewisville
Lewisville logo 99
,
Nov 20 8:00 AM
VS State Preview at Georgetwon
State Preview at Georgetwon logo 100
,
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2020 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC